Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dajabon

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dajabon. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dajabon with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6077,834
BustAfghanistan 12,6487,859
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5517,799
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5697,810
FarahAfghanistan 12,4367,728
GardizAfghanistan 12,7937,950
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7507,923
HeratAfghanistan 12,2977,642
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6667,871
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7977,952
KabulAfghanistan 12,7137,900
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7517,924
KhostAfghanistan 12,8597,991
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5177,778
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3277,660
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4137,714
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6377,853
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2967,641
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3277,660
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6637,869
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5167,777
ShkoderAlbania 8,6615,382
TiranaAlbania 8,7045,409
VloreAlbania 8,7065,410
AdrarAlgeria 7,2404,499
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4074,603
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4094,604
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8094,853
BatnaAlgeria 7,6974,783
BecharAlgeria 6,9824,339
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5694,704
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0104,356
BiskraAlgeria 7,6634,762
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8984,908
ChlefAlgeria 7,2464,503
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7144,794
DjanetAlgeria 8,2675,138
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4414,624
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4804,648
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7844,837
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5324,680
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7644,825
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1795,083
In SalahAlgeria 7,5134,669
MilianaAlgeria 7,3254,552
OranAlgeria 7,0814,400
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4484,628
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7284,802
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9104,915
TebessaAlgeria 7,8644,887
TimimounAlgeria 7,2594,511
TindoufAlgeria 6,4704,021
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7294,803
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4617,122
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,14210,031
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1964,471
HuamboAngola 10,2216,351
LuandaAngola 9,8136,098
LuenaAngola 10,6116,594
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9476,181
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1905,711
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,3135,787
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,3185,790
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2555,751
ByrdAntarctica 11,4257,100
DavisAntarctica 14,1828,813
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1635,694
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8537,987
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,1853,843
AzulArgentina 6,3893,970
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,5624,078
BarilocheArgentina 6,7554,198
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,1853,843
CeresArgentina 5,6013,480
ChamicalArgentina 5,5863,471
ChepesArgentina 5,6903,536
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2834,526
ConcordiaArgentina 5,8453,632
CórdobaArgentina 5,7183,553
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,7273,559
CorrientesArgentina 5,4143,364
EsquelArgentina 6,9544,321
EzeizaArgentina 6,2093,858
FormosaArgentina 5,2963,291
General PicoArgentina 6,2063,856
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,0123,736
JuninArgentina 6,1283,808
La PlataArgentina 6,2403,878
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6842,911
La RiojaArgentina 5,4723,400
LaboulayeArgentina 6,0403,753
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7734,830
Las LomitasArgentina 5,0713,151
Malarg EArgentina 6,1313,810
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7734,209
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,5664,080
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,9043,669
MendozaArgentina 5,8443,631
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,8393,628
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,7453,570
NeuquenArgentina 6,5214,052
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,2273,869
OranArgentina 4,8212,996
ParanaArgentina 5,8373,627
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,6983,541
PehuajoArgentina 6,2533,886
PergaminoArgentina 6,0643,768
PigeArgentina 6,4353,999
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,7613,580
PosadasArgentina 5,4913,412
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2993,293
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,8323,624
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2983,914
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,7503,573
ReconquistaArgentina 5,5753,464
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,9153,676
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9224,923
RivadaviaArgentina 4,9593,082
RosarioArgentina 5,9543,700
SaltaArgentina 4,9883,100
San AntonioArgentina 6,7494,194
San LuisArgentina 5,9063,670
San RafaelArgentina 6,0353,750
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2943,911
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,3273,310
SarmientoArgentina 7,2534,507
TrelewArgentina 7,0144,359
TucumanArgentina 5,2113,238
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2795,145
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7753,588
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,5713,462
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9683,709
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6556,621
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9764,335
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,59610,313
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05911,222
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,33410,772
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,46810,855
AmberleyAustralia 15,4289,587
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0629,981
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3879,562
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,53711,519
CairnsAustralia 16,0579,978
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6569,729
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,20811,936
CedunaAustralia 17,12810,644
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0729,987
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,65610,350
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0489,972
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,25410,100
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3749,554
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,47810,861
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,33810,774
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,47510,859
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,53611,519
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7799,805
East SaleAustralia 15,7539,789
Esperance (po)Australia 17,94011,148
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94011,148
EssendonAustralia 15,9529,913
ForrestAustralia 17,66910,979
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5359,654
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,80411,685
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,87311,107
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97411,169
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5419,657
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5529,664
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,27310,112
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,20211,311
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6189,705
LavertonAustralia 15,9599,917
LearmonthAustralia 19,34512,021
LongreachAustralia 16,27910,116
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,27810,116
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7999,196
Low HeadAustralia 15,6719,738
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7589,792
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2698,867
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,81411,691
MeekatharraAustralia 18,71111,627
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9609,918
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9439,907
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,31510,138
Mount GambierAustralia 16,28910,122
Mount IsaAustralia 16,76210,416
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9438,664
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,55910,290
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5469,660
NuriootpaAustralia 16,57410,299
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,27011,975
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,12510,642
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,44511,462
Port HedlandAustralia 18,93211,765
RichmondAustralia 15,5509,663
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6469,723
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5089,637
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5079,636
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,30710,755
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,30710,755
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,24610,095
TibooburraAustralia 16,44910,221
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9909,936
WaggaAustralia 15,8149,827
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,53911,520
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4679,611
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6039,696
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,56611,537
WoomeraAustralia 16,88910,495
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86511,102
GrazAustria 8,2175,106
InnsbruckAustria 7,9074,914
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1415,059
LinzAustria 8,0985,032
SalzburgAustria 8,0204,984
ViennaAustria 8,2565,130
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0144,980
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8276,728
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0756,882
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7576,685
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8576,746
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7596,686
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0544,383
LerwickUk 7,0534,383
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8446,739
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8656,751
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7816,699
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0096,841
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9196,785
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8876,765
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8276,728
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0016,836
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8176,722
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7176,660
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6302,877
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8643,022
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4512,766
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 848527
MuharraqBahrain 11,9737,440
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0199,333
DhakaBangladesh 14,8379,220
CharnocksBarbados 1,491927
BrestBelarus 8,6575,379
GomelBelarus 9,1145,664
GrodnoBelarus 8,6345,365
MinskBelarus 8,8475,498
MogilevBelarus 8,9975,591
VitebskBelarus 8,9555,565
BrusselsBelgium 7,3624,575
D’UccleBelgium 7,3624,575
OstendeBelgium 7,2604,511
Belize CityBelize 1,7641,096
BeninBenin 8,1075,038
BohiconBenin 8,0454,999
CotonouBenin 8,1075,038
KandiBenin 8,0014,972
NatitingouBenin 7,8674,888
ParakouBenin 8,0284,989
SaveBenin 8,0575,007
BermudaBermuda 1,582983
La PazBolivia 4,0342,507
Santa CruzBolivia 4,2602,647
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5235,296
FrancistownBotswana 11,6957,268
MaunBotswana 11,2496,990
TshaneBotswana 11,2286,977
AimoresBrazil 5,4803,406
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,0743,153
AltamiraBrazil 3,3122,058
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,3742,097
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,5933,476
ApodiBrazil 4,6522,891
AracajuBrazil 5,0903,163
AracuaiBrazil 5,1893,224
AragarcasBrazil 4,4852,787
AraxaBrazil 5,1243,184
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,9063,049
BageBrazil 5,9673,708
BambuiBrazil 5,2193,243
BarbacenaBrazil 5,4653,396
BarbalhaBrazil 4,6412,884
BarcelosBrazil 2,4811,542
BarraBrazil 4,6272,875
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,0192,498
BarreirasBrazil 4,5842,848
BelémBrazil 3,4502,144
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,3363,316
BelterraBrazil 3,0761,911
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3942,731
Bom JesusBrazil 5,8333,625
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,7902,976
BrasiliaBrazil 4,7152,930
BrevesBrazil 3,3112,058
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,5963,478
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,7263,558
CabroboBrazil 4,7262,937
CaceresBrazil 4,2502,641
CaetiteBrazil 4,9123,052
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,9263,061
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,8262,999
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,2863,285
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,4953,415
Campos SalesBrazil 4,5282,814
CanavieirasBrazil 5,3103,300
CaparaoBrazil 5,5183,429
CapinopolisBrazil 4,8943,041
CaratingaBrazil 5,4373,379
CaravelasBrazil 5,4573,391
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,8313,002
CarolinaBrazil 4,0012,486
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,4653,396
CataguasesBrazil 5,5433,444
CatalaoBrazil 4,9373,068
CatanduvaBrazil 5,1613,207
CaxiasBrazil 4,1252,563
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,8523,636
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8623,021
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,5253,433
ChapecoBrazil 5,5873,472
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,9082,429
CipoBrazil 4,9853,097
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,9522,456
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2873,286
CordeiroBrazil 5,6213,493
CorrentinaBrazil 4,7132,929
CorumbaBrazil 4,5722,841
CoximBrazil 4,6222,872
CrateusBrazil 4,3712,716
CuiabaBrazil 4,2642,650
CuritibaBrazil 5,5623,456
DiamantinaBrazil 5,2073,236
DiamantinoBrazil 4,1332,568
DouradosBrazil 5,0003,107
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,6103,486
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,9403,691
EspinosaBrazil 4,9753,092
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,0233,121
FloraniaBrazil 4,7692,964
FlorestaBrazil 4,7952,980
FlorianoBrazil 4,2962,669
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,8083,609
FormosaBrazil 4,7292,939
FortalezaBrazil 4,4542,768
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,3503,325
FrancaBrazil 5,1883,224
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9873,099
GoianiaBrazil 4,7202,933
GoiasBrazil 4,6002,858
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,3683,336
GrajauBrazil 3,9512,455
GuairaBrazil 5,2123,239
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,4532,767
GuaratingaBrazil 5,3543,327
IbiriteBrazil 5,3363,316
IguatuBrazil 4,5732,842
IlheusBrazil 5,2323,251
ImperatrizBrazil 3,8502,392
IndaialBrazil 5,7103,549
IpameriBrazil 4,8813,033
IraiBrazil 5,5703,461
IreceBrazil 4,7412,946
ItaberabaBrazil 4,9503,076
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,9141,811
ItaitubaBrazil 3,1621,965
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,2213,244
ItaperunaBrazil 5,5773,466
ItapevaBrazil 5,4373,379
ItirucuBrazil 5,0513,139
ItuacuBrazil 4,9883,099
IvinhemaBrazil 5,0453,135
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,3063,297
JacobinaBrazil 4,8393,007
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5962,856
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,0073,111
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,9973,105
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,5373,441
LavrasBrazil 5,3903,349
LencoisBrazil 4,8803,032
LinharesBrazil 5,5403,443
LondrinaBrazil 5,2723,276
MacapaBrazil 3,1301,945
MacauBrazil 4,7182,932
MaceioBrazil 5,1123,177
MachadoBrazil 5,3773,341
ManausBrazil 2,8321,760
MarabaBrazil 3,7132,307
MaringaBrazil 5,2413,257
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,0771,912
Monte AzulBrazil 4,9903,101
Monte SantoBrazil 4,8733,028
MonteiroBrazil 4,8703,026
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,0553,141
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5622,835
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,7842,973
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,6333,500
ObidosBrazil 2,9741,848
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,0133,115
ParacatuBrazil 4,9113,052
ParanaBrazil 4,4282,752
ParanaguaBrazil 5,6083,485
ParanaibaBrazil 4,9093,050
ParintinsBrazil 2,9641,842
ParnaibaBrazil 4,1282,565
Passo FundoBrazil 5,7113,549
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,0593,144
PaulistanaBrazil 4,5512,828
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8833,034
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,1703,212
PeixeBrazil 4,3382,696
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6982,920
PicosBrazil 4,4422,760
PiraiBrazil 5,5823,469
PirenopolisBrazil 4,6602,896
PompeuBrazil 5,2063,235
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,9973,105
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1851,979
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,5623,456
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,2672,030
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,9373,689
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,2162,620
PosseBrazil 4,6612,897
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4902,790
RecifeBrazil 5,0673,149
RemansoBrazil 4,5912,853
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,3152,060
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,6523,512
Rio NegroBrazil 5,6053,483
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,7492,951
SalvadorBrazil 5,1333,190
Santa MariaBrazil 5,8113,611
SantaremBrazil 3,0731,909
SantosBrazil 5,5683,460
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,3023,295
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,6292,255
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6922,916
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,8173,614
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,6303,499
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,4693,398
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8742,408
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4963,415
São PauloBrazil 5,5113,424
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,2693,274
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,2121,996
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,8052,986
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9913,101
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,2753,278
SobralBrazil 4,2952,669
SoureBrazil 3,3882,105
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,5222,810
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,2193,864
SurubimBrazil 4,9833,096
TaguatingaBrazil 4,5072,801
TarauacaBrazil 3,0891,920
TauaBrazil 4,4522,767
TefeBrazil 2,6661,657
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,3103,300
TeresinaBrazil 4,1852,601
TiriosBrazil 2,5821,604
TorresBrazil 5,9293,684
TracuateuaBrazil 3,5482,205
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,9903,101
TriunfoBrazil 4,7772,969
TucuruiBrazil 3,5352,197
TuriacuBrazil 3,7222,313
UaupesBrazil 2,2221,381
UbatubaBrazil 5,5913,474
UberabaBrazil 5,0853,160
VassourasBrazil 5,5753,464
VicosaBrazil 5,4763,403
VitoriaBrazil 5,6013,480
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,1113,176
Ze DocaBrazil 3,8602,399
BurgasBulgaria 9,2685,759
LomBulgaria 8,8965,528
PlevenBulgaria 9,0155,602
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0705,636
SadovoBulgaria 9,0855,645
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9745,577
SofiaBulgaria 8,9465,559
VarnaBulgaria 9,2765,764
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4994,660
BurundiBurundi 11,2857,012
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,53110,272
SiemreapCambodia 16,31710,140
BatouriCameroon 9,4305,860
DoualaCameroon 8,9625,569
GarouaCameroon 9,1515,686
MamfeCameroon 8,8525,501
MarouaCameroon 9,2015,718
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2415,743
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0085,598
YaoundeCameroon 9,1555,689
YokoCameroon 9,1815,705
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,5433,444
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,5093,423
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9014,288
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3802,100
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0064,354
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,7362,321
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7002,299
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,1961,986
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,4953,415
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,2923,289
Banff, AbCanada 5,1813,220
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,0891,920
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8902,417
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,9683,087
Bissett, MbCanada 4,0782,534
Blue River, BcCanada 5,4593,392
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,9641,842
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,2303,871
Brandon, MbCanada 4,1942,606
Broadview, SkCanada 4,3672,714
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3603,331
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,9843,719
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0701,908
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,9623,705
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0343,750
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,0823,158
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9583,702
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,7733,588
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2843,284
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4453,384
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6162,868
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6144,110
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,0143,737
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,2173,863
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9942,482
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,2303,250
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3682,093
Charlo, NbCanada 3,1931,984
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0641,904
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0691,907
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,7963,602
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0991,926
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,0723,152
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,8592,398
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8312,381
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,7112,927
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4524,009
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6623,519
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,0563,142
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3352,073
Comox, BcCanada 5,7413,567
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8243,619
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0353,129
Coronation, AbCanada 4,9793,094
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,1213,182
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6282,254
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,2902,666
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,6753,527
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,3353,937
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5312,194
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4543,389
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2572,024
Dryden, OnCanada 3,8442,389
Earlton, OnCanada 3,1791,975
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,1743,215
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,1873,223
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,1843,222
Edson, AbCanada 5,3553,328
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,9853,719
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1503,200
Estevan, SkCanada 4,3082,677
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,1563,826
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7514,195
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,6632,898
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,3803,343
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,2463,260
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9513,698
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 4,9803,094
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0283,746
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5013,419
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,7303,561
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,5933,475
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9661,843
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9601,839
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9153,054
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6042,239
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,5112,803
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,6313,499
Golden, BcCanada 5,2753,278
Goose, NfCanada 3,8722,406
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,0871,918
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,5753,464
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8911,797
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2151,998
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8134,234
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8851,793
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9111,809
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7321,698
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8732,407
Harrow, OnCanada 2,7081,683
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7253,558
Hope, BcCanada 5,4953,414
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7124,171
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3532,705
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8444,253
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9153,054
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7844,215
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,0603,145
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,4743,402
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4502,144
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,4512,144
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,3743,339
Kenora, OnCanada 3,9112,431
Kingston, OnCanada 2,7751,725
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1414,437
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1503,822
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2892,665
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9081,807
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,8513,015
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,3672,092
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1393,815
Langara, BcCanada 6,4033,979
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,8902,417
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,9313,064
London, OnCanada 2,7521,710
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4873,410
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,7972,981
Lytton, BcCanada 5,5323,437
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5023,419
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,9951,861
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,7532,954
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7974,224
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,0723,773
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,8192,995
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,6643,520
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0161,874
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2402,013
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,8861,794
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,8821,791
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,5312,815
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6092,243
Morden, MbCanada 4,0412,511
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9071,806
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1922,605
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,6573,515
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5122,182
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7372,322
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4484,007
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,8413,008
North Bay, OnCanada 3,0581,901
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,8831,792
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,8821,791
Peace River, AbCanada 5,5473,447
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5723,463
Penticton, BcCanada 5,3693,337
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,9751,849
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8081,745
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,8932,419
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,7313,561
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3112,057
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,9383,690
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,1072,552
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,7332,941
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7423,568
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2383,877
Princeton, BcCanada 4,4272,751
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2843,905
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0231,879
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,6983,541
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,1303,188
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,9982,484
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,4862,788
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,4872,789
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2843,905
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,3383,317
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2161,998
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9161,812
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,7802,970
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9091,808
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3003,915
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5083,423
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1451,954
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,7172,931
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2091,994
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9362,446
Scott, SkCanada 4,8473,012
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4382,137
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8851,793
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8731,785
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0104,356
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,8432,388
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,8342,383
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,3513,325
Smithers, BcCanada 6,0523,761
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4272,129
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0701,908
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,6512,890
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,6582,895
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1401,951
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7443,569
Terrace, BcCanada 6,1273,807
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5394,063
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,5652,837
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5013,419
Thompson, MbCanada 4,5792,845
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,5682,217
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3362,073
Tofino, BcCanada 5,7833,594
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,7661,719
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,7771,726
Trenton, OnCanada 2,7791,727
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,1102,554
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1631,965
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,3183,305
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2111,996
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6053,483
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1003,169
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,0203,119
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6053,483
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,6193,492
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7292,317
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,7741,724
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3313,934
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6794,150
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9281,820
Windsor, OnCanada 2,7351,699
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,0572,521
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,5542,830
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7451,705
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7693,585
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,4272,751
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7573,577
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6693,523
SalCape Verde 5,1443,196
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8666,131
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0886,269
AbecheChad 9,7556,062
FayaChad 9,4335,862
MoundouChad 9,4575,877
N’DjamenaChad 9,2225,731
AntofagastaChile 4,7892,976
AricaChile 4,2232,624
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2854,527
ChicoChile 7,3594,573
ChillanChile 6,2483,883
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2713,897
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,2283,249
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2514,506
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0683,771
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4672,776
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6014,102
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4645,259
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,5063,422
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6964,161
ParronChile 5,9913,723
Puerto AysenChile 7,2284,492
Puerto MonttChile 6,7884,218
Punta ArenasChile 8,0745,017
QuinteroChile 5,8553,638
SantiagoChile 5,9053,670
SewellChile 5,9713,710
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4914,034
ValdiviaChile 6,6074,106
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5894,094
VallenarChile 5,4043,358
ValparaisoChile 5,8493,635
AltaiChina 12,2617,619
BeijingChina 13,3448,292
ChangchunChina 12,7487,921
ChangduChina 14,2488,854
ChangshaChina 14,6729,117
ChengduChina 14,4038,950
ChongqingChina 14,5529,043
DuianChina 13,7078,518
ErlianChina 12,9728,061
GanzhouChina 14,9089,264
GuangzhouChina 15,2219,459
HaikouChina 15,6079,698
HailarChina 12,2777,629
HamiChina 12,9118,023
HetanChina 13,0418,104
JiuquanChina 13,3368,287
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6527,862
KashiChina 12,6397,854
KunmingChina 15,0179,332
LanzhouChina 13,8048,578
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2368,847
NanchangChina 14,5939,069
NanjingChina 14,1698,805
NanningChina 15,3199,519
PingbianChina 14,3288,904
QingdaoChina 13,6978,512
QiqiharChina 12,4057,708
RuoqiangChina 13,1678,182
ShanghaiChina 14,1928,819
ShantouChina 15,1489,413
ShenyangChina 13,0188,089
TaiyuanChina 13,6378,474
TaoyuanChina 14,8579,233
TengchongChina 14,9319,278
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6587,866
Xi’AnChina 14,0218,713
XichangChina 14,6949,131
YanjiChina 12,7387,915
YichangChina 14,4138,956
YinchuanChina 13,5558,423
YiningChina 12,4347,726
ZhengzhouChina 13,9498,668
ZhijiangChina 14,7819,185
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1861,359
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1111,312
AraucaColombia 1,398868
BarranquillaColombia 1,024636
Benito SalasColombia 1,8901,175
BogotáColombia 1,6781,043
Camilo DazaColombia 1,300808
El CaranoColombia 1,6331,015
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6761,041
MatecanaColombia 1,7011,057
PeralesColombia 1,7271,073
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,561970
Rafael NunezColombia 1,097682
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,324823
Simon BolivarColombia 980609
VanguardiaColombia 1,7291,074
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6501,647
YariguiesColombia 1,417881
MoroniComoros 13,0318,097
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7141,065
LimonCosta Rica 1,6201,007
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,7711,100
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7101,062
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2025,097
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5315,301
SibenikCroatia 8,3295,176
SplitCroatia 8,3775,206
ZagrebCroatia 8,2855,148
CamagueyCuba 678421
CasablancaCuba 1,171728
HavanaCuba 1,170727
WillemstadCuraçao 873543
FamagustaCyprus 10,1016,277
LarnacaCyprus 10,0866,268
LimassolCyprus 10,0476,243
NicosiaCyprus 10,0466,243
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2595,132
ChebCzech Republic 7,9364,931
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3475,187
PragueCzech Republic 8,0675,013
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6536,620
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2836,390
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8726,134
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3897,077
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8396,736
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8624,886
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0334,992
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6064,726
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5834,712
MarstalDenmark 7,7454,813
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8474,876
OdenseDenmark 7,7354,807
RandersDenmark 7,7004,785
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0094,977
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6334,744
TønderDenmark 7,6394,747
TylstrupDenmark 7,6884,778
TystofteDenmark 7,7924,842
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7474,814
VestervigDenmark 7,5924,718
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0887,511
Melville HallDominica 1,191740
AltamiraDominican Republic 9157
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 240149
AzuaDominican Republic 15596
BaniDominican Republic 207128
BarahonaDominican Republic 168104
BayaguanaDominican Republic 237147
CabreraDominican Republic 190118
ConstanzDominican Republic 13181
CotuiDominican Republic 177110
El CercadoDominican Republic 10062
El SeyboDominican Republic 297185
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15093
Hato MayorDominican Republic 274170
HigueyDominican Republic 334208
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9760
ImbertDominican Republic 11471
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12377
JimaniDominican Republic 14288
La RomanaDominican Republic 314195
La VegaDominican Republic 13483
Las AmericasDominican Republic 250155
LuperonDominican Republic 8453
MichesDominican Republic 287178
MocaDominican Republic 12678
MoncionDominican Republic 6138
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3220
Monte PlataDominican Republic 218136
NaguaDominican Republic 198123
NeybaDominican Republic 13081
PedernalesDominican Republic 175109
PimentelDominican Republic 175108
PoloDominican Republic 175109
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12276
RestauracionDominican Republic 8955
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 171106
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15194
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 285177
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 251156
SalcedoDominican Republic 13986
SamanaDominican Republic 254158
San CristobalDominican Republic 222138
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9056
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 173108
San JuanDominican Republic 10364
San R. YumaDominican Republic 344214
SanchezDominican Republic 225140
SantiagoDominican Republic 10666
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3924
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 231144
TamayoDominican Republic 14489
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 191119
Villa RivaDominican Republic 195121
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3220
YamasaDominican Republic 199124
YasicaDominican Republic 11773
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6004,101
CanarEcuador 2,5871,608
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5791,603
IzobambaEcuador 2,3421,456
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3321,449
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7531,711
MilagroEcuador 2,5641,593
OtavaloEcuador 2,2691,410
PichilingueEcuador 2,4531,524
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4861,545
PuyoEcuador 2,4441,519
QuitoEcuador 2,3191,441
RumipambaEcuador 2,4131,499
San GabrielEcuador 2,2151,376
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9386,175
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2176,349
AswanEgypt 10,5156,534
AsyutEgypt 10,2126,346
BahariyaEgypt 9,9656,192
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1316,296
CairoEgypt 10,1136,285
DabaaEgypt 9,8126,097
DakhlaEgypt 10,0916,270
El ArishEgypt 10,2816,389
El TorEgypt 10,3976,461
FarafraEgypt 9,9356,174
HelwanEgypt 10,1196,288
HurguadaEgypt 10,4526,495
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1656,317
KhargaEgypt 10,2386,362
KosseirEgypt 10,5486,555
LuxorEgypt 10,4286,480
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6916,022
MinyaEgypt 10,1426,302
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1346,297
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4336,483
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4756,509
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2526,371
SalloumEgypt 9,5025,905
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6205,978
SohagEgypt 10,2966,398
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4126,470
TahrirEgypt 10,0276,231
TantaEgypt 10,0476,244
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0441,270
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9671,222
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0131,251
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9741,227
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8705,512
AsmaraEritrea 11,4967,144
AssabEritrea 11,9727,440
MassawaEritrea 11,5327,166
TallinEstonia 8,4895,275
TartuEstonia 8,6275,361
VilsandiEstonia 8,3625,196
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7727,316
GonderEthiopia 11,4777,132
NegeleEthiopia 12,0097,463
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0424,997
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7934,221
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7484,193
Laucala BayFiji 12,6887,885
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7807,942
NandiFiji 12,7807,942
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4667,746
HelsinkiFinland 8,4675,262
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4815,270
JoensuuFinland 8,6405,369
JokioinenFinland 8,3905,213
JyvskylFinland 8,4565,254
KajaaniFinland 8,4925,277
KuopioFinland 8,5385,306
KuusamoFinland 8,5035,284
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6265,360
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2155,105
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3095,163
OuluFinland 8,3665,199
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3515,190
TampereFinland 8,3865,211
TurkuFinland 8,3325,178
VaasaFinland 8,2455,123
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7984,846
BiarritzFrance 6,9434,314
BordeauxFrance 7,0064,354
BrestFrance 6,7284,181
CaenFrance 7,0214,363
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1854,465
DijonFrance 7,4384,622
GourdonFrance 7,1704,455
GrenobleFrance 7,5084,665
Le MansFrance 7,0694,393
LilleFrance 7,2744,520
LyonFrance 7,4404,623
MarseilleFrance 7,4864,652
MontpellierFrance 7,3844,589
NancyFrance 7,5104,667
NantesFrance 6,9334,308
NiceFrance 7,6434,750
ParisFrance 7,2244,489
PerpignanFrance 7,3044,539
StrasbourgFrance 7,6144,732
ToulonFrance 7,5474,690
ToulouseFrance 7,1764,459
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,6611,654
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,6131,624
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,6621,654
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7761,725
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4741,537
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0635,010
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6185,977
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6175,976
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6395,368
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3455,186
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8675,510
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6886,020
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,42610,207
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,2939,504
BitamGabon 9,2165,727
CocobeachGabon 9,0595,629
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5735,949
LambarnGabon 9,1905,711
LastourvilleGabon 9,4545,875
LibrevilleGabon 9,0615,630
MakokouGabon 9,4175,852
MayumbaGabon 9,3365,802
MitzicGabon 9,2705,760
MkamboGabon 9,5125,911
MoandaGabon 9,5405,928
MouilaGabon 9,3155,789
Port-GentilGabon 9,0345,614
TchibanGabon 9,3535,812
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0011,865
BanjulGambia 5,8923,661
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2416,364
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5986,586
BerlinGermany 7,9594,946
BrockenGermany 7,7874,839
CologneGermany 7,5444,688
DresdenGermany 8,0144,980
ErfurtGermany 7,8224,861
EssenGermany 7,5404,686
FichtelbergGermany 7,9694,952
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6704,767
GeisenheimGermany 7,6224,737
GorlitzGermany 8,0955,030
HamburgGermany 7,7244,800
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7244,800
HannoverGermany 7,7164,795
HelgolandGermany 7,5814,711
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8734,893
KarlsruheGermany 7,6654,763
KasselGermany 7,7134,793
KonstanzGermany 7,7404,810
LeipzigGermany 7,9154,918
LindenbergGermany 8,0184,983
MagdeburgGermany 7,8494,877
MunichGermany 7,9234,924
MünsterGermany 7,5804,711
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9314,928
NurembergGermany 7,8534,880
NurnbergGermany 7,8504,878
PotsdamGermany 7,9444,937
RostockGermany 7,8534,880
SchleswigGermany 7,6864,776
StuttgartGermany 7,7254,800
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5324,681
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8774,895
AccraGhana 7,8674,889
KumasiGhana 7,6774,771
TamaleGhana 7,6604,760
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6494,132
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2095,723
AthensGreece 9,1345,676
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1475,684
ChiosGreece 9,3225,793
CorfuGreece 8,7675,448
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8525,501
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3575,815
IoanninaGreece 8,8395,492
KalamataGreece 9,0265,609
KerkiraGreece 8,7675,448
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1385,678
LamiaGreece 8,9985,591
LarissaGreece 8,9725,575
LemnosGreece 9,1775,703
LimnosGreece 9,1905,711
MethoniGreece 9,0075,597
MilosGreece 9,2435,744
MitiliniGreece 9,3325,799
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3275,796
NaxosGreece 9,3075,784
PatrasGreece 8,9625,569
RhodesGreece 9,5605,941
SamosGreece 9,4115,848
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1645,694
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2615,755
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9865,584
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0425,619
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9075,535
AasiaatGreenland 5,6143,488
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6843,532
AputiteqGreenland 6,0203,741
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9894,343
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0143,116
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4193,368
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6953,539
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5274,056
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6943,538
JulianehbGreenland 4,9963,105
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4773,404
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5224,053
NanortalikGreenland 4,9703,089
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0573,142
NordGreenland 7,3114,543
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1753,216
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3333,935
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0343,128
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4813,406
UpernavikGreenland 5,9953,725
UummannaqGreenland 5,8253,620
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,139708
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,140708
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0741,289
BokeGuinea 6,1523,823
ConakryGuinea 6,3213,928
FaranahGuinea 6,6064,105
KankanGuinea 6,7474,193
KindiaGuinea 6,3843,967
KissidougouGuinea 6,6964,161
LabeGuinea 6,4033,979
MacentaGuinea 6,7874,217
MamouGuinea 6,4564,012
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9414,313
SiguiriGuinea 6,7284,181
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0433,755
GeorgetownGuyana 2,0411,268
TimehriGuyana 2,0581,279
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15194
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6225,358
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8565,503
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7225,420
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,9745,577
Midway IslandHawaii 10,4266,479
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7285,424
CatacamasHonduras 1,598993
CholutecaHonduras 1,7881,111
La CeibaHonduras 1,6631,033
La MesaHonduras 1,7811,107
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,373853
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,8911,175
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,7621,095
TelaHonduras 1,7261,073
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3119,515
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3129,515
BudapestHungary 8,4665,261
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4825,271
DebrecenHungary 8,6565,379
KeszthelyHungary 8,3565,192
MiskolcHungary 8,5755,328
PecsHungary 8,4505,251
SzegedHungary 8,5825,333
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2995,157
AkureyriIceland 6,4053,980
DalatangiIceland 6,5774,087
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4664,018
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3153,924
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5284,057
ReykhólarIceland 6,2263,869
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1663,832
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1843,843
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1983,851
AgraIndia 13,8778,623
AhmedabadIndia 13,8938,633
AkolaIndia 14,3888,941
AllahabadIndia 14,2418,850
AmritsarIndia 13,2958,262
BangaloreIndia 15,0739,367
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6219,086
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9539,292
BikanerIndia 13,5218,402
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2609,483
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7169,145
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7169,145
DaltonganjIndia 14,4979,009
DarbhangaIndia 14,3818,936
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5879,064
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5889,065
DumkaIndia 14,6319,092
DwarkaIndia 13,6978,512
GoaIndia 14,5909,066
GuwahatiIndia 14,6239,087
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7639,174
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1348,783
JagdalpurIndia 14,8479,226
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8539,230
KotaIndia 13,9268,654
KozhikodeIndia 15,0719,365
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2108,209
LudhianaIndia 13,4248,342
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8739,242
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7548,547
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2458,852
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0509,352
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4839,000
New DelhiIndia 13,7018,514
PambanIndia 15,4929,627
PuneIndia 14,3498,917
SagarIndia 14,2198,836
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0748,124
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3749,554
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3749,554
VeravalIndia 13,9068,642
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0499,351
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,22810,705
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,77211,044
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,51511,505
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,07011,229
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,05510,598
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,52410,268
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,23310,709
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,34810,159
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,76711,041
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,83511,083
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,0399,967
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,38411,424
AbadanIran 11,5277,163
ArakIran 11,4197,096
BabolsarIran 11,4577,119
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3757,690
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1786,946
Bandar LengehIran 12,2987,642
BirjandIran 12,1917,576
BushehrIran 11,8207,345
ChahbaharIran 12,8417,979
DezfulIran 11,4257,099
EsfahanIran 11,6647,248
IranshahrIran 12,7117,898
KermanIran 12,2147,590
KermanshahIran 11,2006,960
Khoram AbadIran 11,3437,049
MashhadIran 11,9707,438
OroomiehIran 10,8436,738
RamsarIran 11,3037,024
RashtIran 11,2006,960
SemnanIran 11,5887,201
ShahroudIran 11,6407,233
ShirazIran 11,9267,411
TabrizIran 10,9096,779
TeheranIran 11,4297,102
YazdIran 11,9007,395
ZahedanIran 12,5607,805
ZanjanIran 11,1576,933
BaghdadIraq 11,0366,858
BasraIraq 11,4777,132
BelmulletIreland 6,4243,992
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5404,064
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4794,026
ClonesIreland 6,6034,103
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5224,053
CorkIreland 6,4794,026
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4794,026
DublinIreland 6,6534,134
KilkennyIreland 6,5704,083
Malin HeadIreland 6,6154,111
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6334,122
ShannonIreland 6,4644,017
ValentiaIreland 6,3613,953
EilatIsrael 10,4506,494
HaifaIsrael 10,2996,400
JerusalemIsrael 10,3636,439
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3296,419
AlbengaItaly 7,7104,791
AlgheroItaly 7,7794,834
AmendolaItaly 8,3705,201
AnconaItaly 8,1455,061
ArezzoItaly 8,0164,981
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4665,261
BergamoItaly 7,8084,852
BolognaItaly 7,9524,941
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9194,921
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4355,242
BrindisiItaly 8,5765,329
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8694,890
CameriItaly 7,7314,804
CampobassoItaly 8,2835,147
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9114,916
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9114,916
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8094,853
Cape MeleItaly 7,7154,794
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3735,203
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4225,234
CerviaItaly 8,0354,993
CiampinoItaly 8,1095,039
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9114,916
Cisa PassItaly 7,8464,875
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0444,998
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9794,958
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4495,250
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5515,313
DecimomannuItaly 7,8594,884
DobbiacoItaly 7,9824,960
FalconaraItaly 8,1325,053
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9584,945
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3585,194
FonniItaly 7,8694,890
FrontoneItaly 8,0845,024
FrosinoneItaly 8,1715,078
GelaItaly 8,3615,195
GenoaItaly 7,7614,823
GhediItaly 7,8574,882
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4895,275
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2485,126
GrossetoItaly 7,9674,951
GrottaglieItaly 8,5345,303
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8614,885
GuidoniaItaly 8,1175,044
IstranaItaly 7,9934,967
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2615,134
LatinaItaly 8,1425,059
LatronicoItaly 8,4325,240
LecceItaly 8,6035,346
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9144,918
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4955,279
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4445,247
MilanItaly 7,7794,834
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7344,806
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9834,961
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2705,139
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8764,894
PadovaItaly 7,9804,959
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9024,911
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2565,131
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2365,118
PantelleriaItaly 8,1725,078
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8704,891
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8934,905
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0765,018
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2255,111
PiacenzaItaly 7,8234,861
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8964,907
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0314,991
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1605,071
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4015,220
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1025,034
PrizziItaly 8,2765,143
RadicofaniItaly 8,0214,984
Resia PassItaly 7,8544,881
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0655,011
RivoltoItaly 8,0595,008
Rolle PassItaly 7,9574,945
RomeItaly 8,0995,033
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0815,022
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0945,030
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6854,776
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3845,210
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6325,364
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8574,882
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8014,847
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4845,272
SigonellaItaly 8,4125,227
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5245,297
TarvisioItaly 8,0895,027
TermoliItaly 8,3005,158
TorinoItaly 7,6654,763
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6564,758
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1915,090
TrevicoItaly 8,3435,185
TrevisoItaly 7,9994,971
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1195,045
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6604,760
UdineItaly 8,0715,015
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2305,114
VeniceItaly 8,0154,981
VeronaItaly 7,9034,911
VicenzaItaly 7,9524,941
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0735,017
ViterboItaly 8,0535,004
VolterraItaly 7,9384,933
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4854,651